“Time out” in January
06.01. - 18.01.2020

4 nights package incl. halfboard from € 616,00

  • 4 x Schneider’s Gourmet half board
  • 6-course Gala dinner
  • 1 x Live music in the hotel lobby
  • 2 x guided skitour to get known the skiing area with our skiing instructor
  • 1 x ski safari for advanced skiers only with skiing instructor

“Treat yourself to daily moments of happiness and bathe body, mind and soul in inner harmony.”

(Sarah Bernhardt)

 

Surcharge for skipass:

3 days: € 143,00

 

 3 Tage
inkl. Halbpension
4 Tage
inkl. Halbpension
5 Tage
inkl. Halbpension
  DZ Sternenhimmel462,00616,00770,00
  DZ Sternenhimmel deluxe495,00660,00825,00
  DZ Zirbentraum495,00660,00825,00
  DZ Zirbentraum deluxe528,00704,00880,00
  Einzelzimmer564,00752,00940,00
  Juniorsuite546,00728,00910,00
  Herzerlsuite651,00868,001.085,00
  Panoramasuite951,001.268,001.585,00
  DZ Achenrain in der Dependance***378,00504,00504,00
All rates are excl. local tax of € 2,05 per person/day.
TOPANGEBOTE
Top Offers Best Price Guaranteed Search & book Reviews
MENÜ

Hotel Schneider Obertauern