Opening Concert 2019
27. 11 - 01. 12. 2019

4 days package from € 570,00 per person

3 days package from € 474,00 per person

2 days package from € 330,00 per person

 

The package includes:

  • 2, 3 or 4 days Schneider’s Gourmet halfboard
  • Ticket for the opening concert on 30th November (Live act will be announced soon)
  • OR 1 pampering massage (25 min.)

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]

 2 Tage
inkl. Halbpension
3 Tage
inkl. Halbpension
4 Tage
inkl. Halbpension
  DZ Sternenhimmel330,00474,00570,00
  DZ Sternenhimmel deluxe356,00513,0622,00
  DZ Zirbentraum356,00513,00622,00
  DZ Zirbentraum deluxe390,00564,00690,00
  Einzelzimmer414,00600,00738,00
  Juniorsuite404,00585,00
818,00
  Herzerlsuite556,00663,00822,00
  Panoramasuite650,00954,001.258,00
  DZ Achenrain in der Dependance***308,00441,00526,00
All rates are excl. local tax of € 2,00 per person/day
TOPANGEBOTE
Top Offers Best Price Guaranteed Search & book Reviews
MENÜ

Hotel Schneider Obertauern